my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Christmas Amaryllis

In stock:
1 September - 25 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Also indoors

Also indoors


dec

dec

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Christmas Amaryllis White

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 1
Now with 40% discount
9.99 5.99

This special Christmas amaryllis brings light to the dark days of December. The bulb is specially prepared to flower at this time of year.



Scientific name: Hippeastrum
Common names: Amaryllis or


Christmas Amaryllis White bulbs give White flowers in December and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Christmas Amaryllis White bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Amaryllis bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Christmas Amaryllis White bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

5.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 152 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 127 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 697-K-99100


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 127 reviews.