my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

Hymenocallis Sulphur Queen Bloembollen Kopen

In stock:
7 February - 31 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant

Also indoors

Also indoors


jun

jun

jul

jul

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

2 Working days

Hymenocallis Sulphur Queen – Spider Lily

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 7.99

Scientific name: Hymenocallis Festalis
Common names: Spider Amaryllis or Ismene


Hymenocallis Sulphur Queen – Spider Lily bulbs give Yellow flowers in June to July and can be planted from February to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Hymenocallis Sulphur Queen – Spider Lily bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Amaryllis bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Hymenocallis Sulphur Queen – Spider Lily bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1723 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 492 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 010-S-113350


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 492 reviews.