my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Christmas Amaryllis White

In stock:
1 September - 25 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Also indoors

Also indoors


jan

jan

feb

feb

dec

dec

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Christmas Bag Amaryllis White

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 1
6.99

This special Christmas amaryllis brings light to the dark days of December. The bulb is specially prepared to flower at this time of year.

Scientific name: Hippeastrum
Common names: Amaryllis or


Christmas Bag Amaryllis White bulbs give White flowers in January to December and can be planted from September to November. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm to 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Christmas Bag Amaryllis White bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Amaryllis bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Christmas Bag Amaryllis White bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

6.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1148 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 126 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 699-K-99151


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 126 reviews.