my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

Bloembollen kopen Asparagus Pacific Blue

In stock:
1 January - 10 May
Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

mar

mar

apr

apr

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Asparagus Pacific Purple

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 4.99

Scientific name: Asparagus Officinalis
Common names: Purple Asparagus or


Asparagus Pacific Purple bulbs give Purple flowers in April to June and can be planted from March to April. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Purple flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Asparagus Pacific Purple bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Asparagus flower bulbs for your garden. Order Asparagus Pacific Purple bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 4.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1681 is rated with 4.6 out of 5 stars based on 585 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 6826-J-129070


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.6 out of 5 based on 585 reviews.