my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

Athyrium Felix-Femina

In stock:
1 January - 31 December
Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

P9

P9

Athyrium Felix-Femina - Lady Fern

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 2.99

This plant is delivered to you as a pot plant. The diameter of the pot will vary between 9 and 17 cm in diameter, depending on the available product. The plant is delivered to you in special protective packaging. The actual height of the plant you will receive, varies during the season. We guarantee robust and healthy plants that will flower immediately.

Scientific name: Athyrium Felix-Femina
Common names: Athyrium or


Athyrium Felix-Femina - Lady Fern bulbs give flowers in and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Athyrium Felix-Femina - Lady Fern bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Lady Fern flower bulbs for your garden. Order Athyrium Felix-Femina - Lady Fern bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 2.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1608 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 289 reviews and is in stock.

Code: A-0100-10164


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 289 reviews.