my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Canna Mini Lucifer

In stock:
15 January - 10 May
aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Canna Mini Lucifer

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 3.99

Canna Mini Lucifer. These red flowering dwarf canna flower bulbs are a wonderful addition to your flower bulb collection. Cannas are very strong growers with beautiful tropical flowers.

Scientific name: Canna
Common names: Canna lily or


Canna Mini Lucifer bulbs give Red, Yellow and Bicolor flowers in August to October and can be planted from March to June. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Red, Yellow and Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Canna Mini Lucifer bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Canna bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Canna Mini Lucifer bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1835 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 459 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 3560-J-111780


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 459 reviews.