my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Canna Picasso

In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Canna Picasso

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 3.99

Gorgeous, big, bold, large leaved Canna lilies. Canna lilies are simply gorgeous garden and/or container plants. Canna Picasso lilies are a stunning addition to your flower bulb collection, with spectacular and unusual two toned flowers. Growing easily between 3 to 6 feet with dramatic large leaves and vibrant blooms.

Scientific name: Canna Generalis
Common names: Canna or


Canna Picasso bulbs give Orange, Red, Yellow and Bicolor flowers in August to October and can be planted from April to June. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Orange, Red, Yellow and Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Canna Picasso bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Canna bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Canna Picasso bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 307 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 468 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 3550-J-111600


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 468 reviews.