my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Camassia Quamash

In stock:
15 August - 15 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly


may

may

jun

jun

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Camassia Quamash

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 40
£ 7.99

Scientific name: Camassia Quamash (Syn. Phalangium Quamash)
Common names: Wild Hyacinth or


Camassia Quamash bulbs give Purple flowers in May to June and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 40 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Purple flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Camassia Quamash bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Chionodoxa Glory of the snow flower bulbs for your garden. Order Camassia Quamash bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1780 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 597 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 677-J-323650


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 597 reviews.