my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Rosa ‘Pink Climber' bloembollen kopen

In stock:
1 January - 31 December
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Rosa ‘Pink Climber' (P11-40cm)

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 7.99

This plant is delivered to you as a pot plant. The diameter of the pot will vary between 9 and 17 cm in diameter, depending on the available product. The plant is delivered to you in special protective packaging. The actual height of the plant you will receive, varies during the season. We guarantee robust and healthy plants that will flower immediately.

Scientific name: Rosa
Common names: or


Rosa ‘Pink Climber' (P11-40cm) bulbs give Pink flowers in June to October and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Pink flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Rosa ‘Pink Climber' (P11-40cm) bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Climbing roses flower bulbs for your garden. Order Rosa ‘Pink Climber' (P11-40cm) bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1431 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 210 reviews and is in stock.

Code: WFP-0149


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 210 reviews.