my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Crocus Blue & White

In stock:
15 August - 15 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly


feb

feb

mar

mar

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Crocus Blue & White

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 15
£ 3.99

Scientific name: Crocus
Common names: or


Crocus Blue & White bulbs give Blue and White flowers in February to March and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Blue and White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Crocus Blue & White bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Crocus bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Crocus Blue & White bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1772 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 597 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 405-J-307300


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 597 reviews.