my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Bloembollentas persoonlijk bedrukt Bijenpakket Biologisch

In stock:
1 August - 15 December
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Organic Bulbs

Organic Bulbs


mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Personalised Printed Bulbs Bags Bee Collection Organic

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 25
374.99

Custom printed organic)flower bulbs bags make excellent business gifts! Garden Centre Koeman is your one stop for great service, quality products, and fast delivery. Flower bulbs in custom printed gift bags are fantastic personalised giveaways. Ideal for business promotion and other special events.

Buy personalised flower bulbs bags online, insert your text in the shopping cart window. We print your flower bulbs bags immediately.

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow.

25 personalised bags with 60 organic flower bulbs each!

Scientific name: Crocus, Galanthus, Muscari, Tulipa
Common names: Flower Bulbs Business Gift or


Personalised Printed Bulbs Bags Bee Collection Organic bulbs give Mixed flowers in March to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm to 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 25 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Personalised Printed Bulbs Bags Bee Collection Organic bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Custom Printed Flower Bulbs Packaging flower bulbs for your garden. Order Personalised Printed Bulbs Bags Bee Collection Organic bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

374.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1373 is rated with 4.8 out of 5 stars based on 152 reviews and is in stock.

Code: personal-bijenpakket-biologisch-25


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.8 out of 5 based on 152 reviews.