my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Most popular flower bulbs

Custom Printed Flower Bulbs Packaging

Groeipapier A5 Persoonlijk Bedrukt – Kruiden Mix Koeman Flowerbulbs

In stock:
1 January - 31 December
Fragrant

Fragrant

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Also indoors

Also indoors


jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Plantable Paper A5 Personalised - Herb Mix

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 100
£ 199.99

Seedsmat A5 Personalized Printed Seed Packets - Herb Mix. Let us print plantable paper in full-colour for a personal or promotional gift. Let us print your promotional gift, promotional material, wedding favours, farewell or any other occasion in any colour on plantable paper. Plantable seed paper printed with your message will make every gift, special. Create a colourful reminder of your special occasion with personalised printed plantable seed paper. Your full-colour custom message is printed on the seed paper with Earth-friendly inks that won't damage the seeds. Personal, original, eco-friendly and sustainable.

Scientific name: Inapplicable
Common names: Flower seed favours or Promotional seed paper


Plantable Paper A5 Personalised - Herb Mix bulbs give flowers in and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm to 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 100 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Plantable Paper A5 Personalised - Herb Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Custom Printed Flower Bulbs Packaging flower bulbs for your garden. Order Plantable Paper A5 Personalised - Herb Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 199.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1873 is rated with 3.7 out of 5 stars based on 423 reviews and is in stock.

Code: groeipapier-a5-kruiden


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 3.7 out of 5 based on 423 reviews.