my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Daffodil Bell Song

In stock:
15 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Daffodil Bell Song

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 5
£ 3.99

Daffodil Narcissus Bell Song is particularly beautiful, featuring white flowers sporting a lovely pink crown. Bell Song is a fragrant and richly flowering bulb that blooms from mid-late spring. When mature it reaches approximately 25 cm in height. Plant in groups for a visual impact, or makes an excellent choice to let grow wild in the garden.

Scientific name: Narcissus
Common names: Daffodil or Narcissus


Daffodil Bell Song bulbs give White flowers in April to June and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 5 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Daffodil Bell Song bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Daffodil Bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Daffodil Bell Song bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1588 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 596 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 155-J-306680


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 596 reviews.