my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Daffodil Erlicheer
Daffodil Erlicheer

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Daffodil Erlicheer

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 5
3.99

Narcissus Erlicheer is a unique double summer flowering daffodil, wich gives multiple flowers per stem. Erlicheer has fluffy cream/white flowers and a sweet fragrance that will delight you.

Scientific name: Narcissus
Common names: Daffodil or Narcissus


Daffodil Erlicheer bulbs give White flowers in March to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 5 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Daffodil Erlicheer bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Daffodil Bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Daffodil Erlicheer bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 78 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 224 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 152-K-21700


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 224 reviews.