my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Daffodils Sweet Pomponnette

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


mar

mar

apr

apr

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Daffodils Sweet Pomponnette

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 12
8.99

Narcissus Sweet Pomponnette has beautiful lemon to golden yellow large flowers and a sweet delicious fragrance. It will look beautiful in your borders or in pots on your terrace or balcony.

Scientific name: Narcissus
Common names: Daffodil or Narcissus


Daffodils Sweet Pomponnette bulbs give Yellow and Bicolor flowers in March to April and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 12 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Yellow and Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Daffodils Sweet Pomponnette bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Daffodil Bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Daffodils Sweet Pomponnette bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

8.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 807 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 144 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 189-K-240817


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 144 reviews.