my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Dahlia Cactus Kennemerland

In stock:
1 January - 10 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Dahlia Cactus Kennemerland

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 1
2.99


Scientific name: Dahlia Hortensis
Common names: Dahlia or Georgina Willd


Dahlia Cactus Kennemerland bulbs give Yellow flowers in June to October and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Dahlia Cactus Kennemerland bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Dahlia flower bulbs for your garden. Order Dahlia Cactus Kennemerland bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

2.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 294 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 133 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 1200-J-101640


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 133 reviews.