my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone


In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

We Love Dahlias - Pink Love

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 4
Now with 23% discount
£ 12.99 £ 9.99

1 Dahlia flower bulbs bag Pink Love contains:

  • 1x Dahlia Popular Guest
  • 1x Dahlia Crazy Love
  • 1x Dahlia Life Style
  • 1x Dahlia Stolze von Berlin

Scientific name: Dahlia
Common names: Dahlias Flower bulbs bag or


We Love Dahlias - Pink Love bulbs give Mixed and Pink flowers in July to October and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 4 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed and Pink flowers as long as possible.

Buying your We Love Dahlias - Pink Love bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Dahlia flower bulbs for your garden. Order We Love Dahlias - Pink Love bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 9.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1843 is rated with 4.4 out of 5 stars based on 517 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 8240-J-700750


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.4 out of 5 based on 517 reviews.