Please note: Due to an extreme volume of orders, it may take 5 working days longer for your package to be delivered!

Login
Shopping cart

Wooden Case Blue Mix

Welke lengte heeft u nodig?
/
U heeft 0 stuks nodig voor 0 euro incl. BTW
15-aug - 15-dec
100 Stuks / Pièces / Stück
19,99
Add to wish list

Not available, keep me informed
Send me an email when product becomes available Send
Add to favorites
  •   Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  •   Quality Guaranteed
  •   Personal customer service

  • Product description and specifications
  • Documents

Barcode

Product description

For early spring garden colour we recommend this beautiful Spring Flower Box, containing 100 flower bulbs that flower in different dazzling shades of blue, that complement each other beautifully. This flower bulb combination is also a wonderful gift idea.

Scientific name:
Common names: Flower Box Spring Mix Blue or


Wooden Case Blue Mix bulbs give Blue and Purple flowers in April to July and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm to 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 100 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Blue and Purple flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Wooden Case Blue Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Mixed flower bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Wooden Case Blue Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 19.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

Specifications

Plant month under glassSeptember
October
November
December
Delivery time3 Days
ColourBlauwe
Purple
planting monthSeptember
October
November
December
LocationFull shade
half shade
Full sun
Flowering monthApril
May
June
July
Plant height10 - 40 cm
40-60cm
CharacteristicsBees-Butterflies
Cut flowers
Fragrant
Summer bulbs
Spring bulbs
CategoryMixed Flowers
EAN Code8713339162456
Product code852-F-6245
Unit100 Bulbs
  
Fast delivery
  
Personal customer service
  
Sharp prices

Shopping cart

Clear filters

Filter

Cancel
Confirm