my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

In stock:
1 August - 15 December
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

0-10 cm

0-10 cm

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Flower Bulbs Collection Garden Romance

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 50
Now with 40% discount
£ 24.99 £ 14.99

This romantic and fragrant flower bulb collection is an exquisite combination of beauty, gorgeous colour and delicious perfume. As with all our flower bulb collections, all bulbs are carefully selected and combine beautifully together. With a lovely mix of different shaped flowers, colours and heights, you can create an instant garden with little or no effort. Also wonderful for gift giving; this beautiful flower bulb collection contains:

10x Tulipa Angelique
10x Anemone White Splendor
5x Narcissus Obdam
25x Chionodoxa Mixed

Scientific name:
Common names: Romantic Garden Collection or Romantic Flower Bulbs


Flower Bulbs Collection Garden Romance bulbs give Blue, Mixed, Pink, White and Yellow flowers in February to April and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 0 - 10 cm to 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 50 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Blue, Mixed, Pink, White and Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Flower Bulbs Collection Garden Romance bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Mixed flower bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Flower Bulbs Collection Garden Romance bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 14.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 607 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 212 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 862-K-6829


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 212 reviews.