my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

In stock:
1 August - 15 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip White Triumphator & Camassia Leichtlinii

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 15
Now with 33% discount
£ 14.99 £ 9.99

A stunning mixed flower bulb collection of gorgeous White Triumphator tulips and purple flowering Camassia Leichtlinii bulbs. Ideal for extending the spring flowering season, these bulbs will provide you with stunning blooms from April to July. A real garden must have.

10x Tulipa Triumphator
5x Camassia Leichtlinii

Scientific name: Tulipa & Camassia
Common names: Tulip or Tulipa


Tulip White Triumphator & Camassia Leichtlinii bulbs give Mixed flowers in April to June and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip White Triumphator & Camassia Leichtlinii bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Mixed flower bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip White Triumphator & Camassia Leichtlinii bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 9.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1186 is rated with 4.8 out of 5 stars based on 152 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 372-F-ZK0013


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.8 out of 5 based on 152 reviews.