my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Tulip Pink & Narcis Pink Charm

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


mar

mar

apr

apr

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip Pink & Narcis Pink Charm Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 15
£ 7.99

Tulips and Daffodils always make a good marriage, as their blooms combine beautifully. The colour palette of this combination is simply exquisite. Narcissus Pink Charm are unique and unusual because of their pink coloured trumpets, which compliment the pink tulips beautifully. These are flowers make excellent cut flowers and look charming in the early spring garden!  

Scientific name: Tulipa & Narcissus
Common names: Tulip or Tulipa


Tulip Pink & Narcis Pink Charm Mix bulbs give Mixed, Pink and White flowers in March to April and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed, Pink and White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip Pink & Narcis Pink Charm Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Mixed flower bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip Pink & Narcis Pink Charm Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 804 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 212 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 356-K-240735


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 212 reviews.