my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone


In stock:
1 January - 31 December

Maximus 3.0 Propagator Kit complete Romberg

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
Now with 30% discount
£ 249.99 £ 174.99

Maximus 3.0 Complete. Optimal thought-through kit of propagator, includes the following components:

  • Greenhouse / Propagator Kit 59x39x27cm.
  • Lighting, 2x 24 Watt / 6400 Kelvin.
  • Heating mat 55x35 cm, 38,5 Watt.
  • Waterproof fan 5 Watt.
  • Thermostate / timer 'HortiSwitch'
  • Incl. terra plug tray with 77 swelling tablets
For outstanding propagation results especially with light- and warmth-affine plants. The colour-temperature of the provided lamps is optimal for the propagation of young plants.

Scientific name:
Common names: Mini Cabinet or Mini greenhouse seed starter kit


Maximus 3.0 Propagator Kit complete Romberg bulbs give flowers in and can be planted from . These wholesale bulbs give plants of tall and will grow in . This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Maximus 3.0 Propagator Kit complete Romberg bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Garden items flower bulbs for your garden. Order Maximus 3.0 Propagator Kit complete Romberg bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 174.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1936 is rated with 3.4 out of 5 stars based on 376 reviews and is in stock.

Code: TP-894301


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 3.4 out of 5 based on 376 reviews.