my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

Geranium Cantabigiense Karmina

In stock:
1 January - 31 December
Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


may

may

jun

jun

jul

jul

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

P9

P9

Geranium Cant. ‘Karmina’ - Cranesbill

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 2.99

This plant is delivered to you as a pot plant. The diameter of the pot will vary between 9 and 17 cm in diameter, depending on the available product. The plant is delivered to you in special protective packaging. The actual height of the plant you will receive, varies during the season. We guarantee robust and healthy plants that will flower immediately.

Scientific name: Geranium Cantabigiense
Common names: Geranium or Pelargonium


Geranium Cant. ‘Karmina’ - Cranesbill bulbs give Pink and Purple flowers in May to July and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Pink and Purple flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Geranium Cant. ‘Karmina’ - Cranesbill bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Geranium flower bulbs for your garden. Order Geranium Cant. ‘Karmina’ - Cranesbill bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 2.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1611 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 289 reviews and is in stock.

Code: A-0700-10423


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 289 reviews.