my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

bloembollen kopen  gypsophila paniculata perfecta

In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


jul

jul

aug

aug

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

2 Working days

Gypsophila Perfecta - Baby's-Breath

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 4.99

Scientific name: Gypsophila Paniculata
Common names: Panicled Baby’s Breath or Common Gypsophila


Gypsophila Perfecta - Baby's-Breath bulbs give White flowers in July to August and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Gypsophila Perfecta - Baby's-Breath bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Gypsophila flower bulbs for your garden. Order Gypsophila Perfecta - Baby's-Breath bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 4.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1677 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 492 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 6270-J-123080


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 492 reviews.