my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Hemerocallis Celebration of Angels

In stock:
1 January - 10 May
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


may

may

jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Hemerocallis Celebration of Angels

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 3.99


Scientific name: Hemerocallis
Common names: or


Hemerocallis Celebration of Angels bulbs give Bicolor flowers in May to September and can be planted from January to April. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Hemerocallis Celebration of Angels bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Hemerocallis flower bulbs for your garden. Order Hemerocallis Celebration of Angels bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 423 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 117 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 6200-J-123440


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 117 reviews.