my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone


In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


jul

jul

aug

aug

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Bare-root

Bare-root

Hosta Stained Glass

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
Now with 25% discount
£ 3.99 £ 2.99

Hosta Stained Glass - Plantain lily. Planting stock

Scientific name: Hosta
Common names: Plantain lilies or Giboshi


Hosta Stained Glass bulbs give Mixed flowers in July to August and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Hosta Stained Glass bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Hosta flower bulbs for your garden. Order Hosta Stained Glass bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 2.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1847 is rated with 4.4 out of 5 stars based on 517 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 4230-J-124985


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.4 out of 5 based on 517 reviews.