my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Hyacinth Fantasy Mix

In stock:
1 August - 31 December
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Also indoors

Also indoors


mar

mar

apr

apr

jan

jan

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Hyacinths Fantasy Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 25
Now with 33% discount
14.99 9.99

Add a splash of colour to your flower border come spring, with our colourful and deliciously scented Hyacinthus Fantasy Mix. Not only a great addition to your garden, these Hyacinths look equally stunning in pots. They can also be grown and forced indoors. The Beauty of Hyacinths – dewy spring color and head turning fragrance are the most dominant qualities of Hyacinths. They look stunning in formal beds or planted in groups in single colors with early tulips or daffodils.

Scientific name: Hyacinthus
Common names: Hyacinth or Hyacinthus orientalis


Hyacinths Fantasy Mix bulbs give Mixed flowers in March to April and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 25 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Hyacinths Fantasy Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Hyacinth bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Hyacinths Fantasy Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

9.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1504 is rated with 4.8 out of 5 stars based on 152 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 138-S-240425


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.8 out of 5 based on 152 reviews.