my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

Chasmanthe Floribunda Bloembollen Kopen
Chasmanthe Floribunda Bloembollen Kopen

In stock:
7 February - 31 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant

Also indoors

Also indoors


jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

2 Working days

Chasmanthe Floribunda – Cobra Lily

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 9.99

Scientific name: Chasmanthe Floribunda
Common names: African Flag or Kapelpypie


Chasmanthe Floribunda – Cobra Lily bulbs give Orange flowers in July to September and can be planted from February to June. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Orange flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Chasmanthe Floribunda – Cobra Lily bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Iris bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Chasmanthe Floribunda – Cobra Lily bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 9.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1721 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 492 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 010-S-111895


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 492 reviews.