my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Forget-me-not Miffy

In stock:
1 January - 31 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly


sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Forget-me-not Miffy

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 1
Now with 20% discount
4.99 3.99

Myosotis, commonly known as forget-me-nots, are romantic and easy to grow little plants, that look lovely scattered around the garden. Forget-me-nots are often used in rock gardens and self seed easily. Making this lovely little annual a whimsical and colourful garden addition.

Scientific name: Myosotis Scorpioides
Common names: Myosotis or


Forget-me-not Miffy bulbs give Blue flowers in and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Blue flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Forget-me-not Miffy bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Kids Garden flower bulbs for your garden. Order Forget-me-not Miffy bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 28 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 224 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 84200


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 224 reviews.