my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Miffy Magic Bean

In stock:
1 January - 31 December
jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

jul

jul

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Miffy and the Magic Bean

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 1
Now with 20% discount
4.99 3.99


Scientific name: Grow Kit
Common names: or


Miffy and the Magic Bean bulbs give flowers in June to September and can be planted from March to July. These wholesale bulbs give plants of tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Miffy and the Magic Bean bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Kids Garden flower bulbs for your garden. Order Miffy and the Magic Bean bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 20 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 215 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 84400


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 215 reviews.