my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Miffy and the Sunflower
Miffy Sunflower

In stock:
1 January - 31 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly


may

may

jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Miffy and the Sunflower

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 1
4.99


Scientific name: Grow Kit
Common names: or


Miffy and the Sunflower bulbs give Yellow flowers in May to October and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Miffy and the Sunflower bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Kids Garden flower bulbs for your garden. Order Miffy and the Sunflower bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

4.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 29 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 215 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 84101


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 215 reviews.