my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Erythronium Pagoda – Tuincentrum Koeman Flowerbulbs

In stock:
15 August - 15 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Erythronium Pagoda - Dog's-tooth

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 3
£ 3.99

Erythronium Pagoda - Dog's-tooth makes a beautifully coloured addition to your shady garden. The bulbs develop spotted leaves and bloom with charming yellow flowers. Plant in a partially shaded position and the lovely flowers will bring colour to a grey garden come early spring.

Scientific name: Erytrhonium Tuolumnense
Common names: Tuolumne Dog's tooth or Fawn Lily


Erythronium Pagoda - Dog's-tooth bulbs give Yellow flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 3 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Erythronium Pagoda - Dog's-tooth bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Lily bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Erythronium Pagoda - Dog's-tooth bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1894 is rated with 4.1 out of 5 stars based on 403 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 621-J-309550


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.1 out of 5 based on 403 reviews.