my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Lilium Asiaticus Orange Bloembollen kopen Koeman Flowerbulbs

In stock:
15 August - 15 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Lilium Asiaticus Orange - Asiatic Lilies

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 2
£ 3.99

Lilium Asiaticus Orange - Asiatic Lilies bloom profusely with exotic flowers in a beautiful array of colours. Asiatic lilies are excellent cut flowers and are very easy to grow and care for. This lily is an absolute stunner and flowers in a gorgeous shade of blazing red. Asian Lilies look beautiful in the flower border, or planted in pots and containers to brighten up your balcony or terrace.

Scientific name: Lilium
Common names: Lily Orange or


Lilium Asiaticus Orange - Asiatic Lilies bulbs give Orange flowers in July to September and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 2 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Orange flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Lilium Asiaticus Orange - Asiatic Lilies bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Lily bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Lilium Asiaticus Orange - Asiatic Lilies bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1897 is rated with 4.1 out of 5 stars based on 403 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 564-J-310800


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.1 out of 5 based on 403 reviews.