my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone


In stock:
15 August - 1 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Lily Black Beauty – Lilium

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 40
Now with 58% discount
£ 59.99 £ 24.99

Lily Black Beauty – Lilium. With her beautiful bright red coloured flower petals, Lilium Oriental Black Beauty is difficult to resist. An absolutely stunning garden and/or potplant.

Scientific name: Lilium x Speciosum
Common names: Oriental Trumpet Lily or Turk’s cap lily


Lily Black Beauty – Lilium bulbs give Mixed, Red and White flowers in July to September and can be planted from February to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 40 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed, Red and White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Lily Black Beauty – Lilium bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Lily bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Lily Black Beauty – Lilium bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 24.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1877 is rated with 4.1 out of 5 stars based on 415 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 010-LC-10650


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.1 out of 5 based on 415 reviews.