my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

In stock:
1 August - 15 May
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Oriental Lilies Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 5
Now with 30% discount
9.99 6.99

Oriental Lily bulbs bloom profusely with exotic flowers in a beautiful array of colours. Oriental lilies are excellent cut flowers and very easy to grow and care for. Our Lilium Oriental mixed collection will look stunning in your flower border, or planted in pots or containers to brighten up your balcony or terrace.

Scientific name: Lilium Oriental
Common names: Lilium Oriental Mixed or


Oriental Lilies Mix bulbs give Mixed flowers in July to September and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 5 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Oriental Lilies Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Lily bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Oriental Lilies Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

6.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 887 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 210 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 550-F-ZK0015


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 210 reviews.