my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

Muscari Pink Sunrise

In stock:
1 August - 15 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Muscari Pink Sunrise

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 5
£ 5.99

Lovely and unusual. Muscari Pink Sunrise. Eye-catching pink flowering grape hyacinths, a beautiful asset for your spring garden. Excellent for planting in pots, edge planting and flower borders.

Scientific name: Muscari
Common names: Muscari or


Muscari Pink Sunrise bulbs give Pink flowers in February to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 5 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Pink flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Muscari Pink Sunrise bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Muscari bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Muscari Pink Sunrise bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 5.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1161 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 289 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 503-F-ZK0083


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 289 reviews.