my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

In stock:
1 August - 15 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Organic Bulbs

Organic Bulbs

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant

Also indoors

Also indoors


mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Daffodils Mix Organic

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 15
Now with 33% discount
£ 14.99 £ 9.99

This is a gorgeous organic daffodil mix, containing trumpets, large and small cups, doubles, miniatures and more, to provide you with a continuous range of colours through spring.

Scientific name: Narcissus
Common names: Daffodil or Narcissus


Daffodils Mix Organic bulbs give Mixed flowers in March to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Daffodils Mix Organic bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Organic flower bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Daffodils Mix Organic bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 9.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 993 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 210 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 808-F-ZK0006


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 210 reviews.