my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Peony Bowl of Beauty

In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


may

may

jun

jun

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Bare-root

Bare-root

Peony Bowl of Beauty - Paeonia

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 6.99

Peony Bowl of Beauty - Paeonia. Peony’s are classic and beautiful ‘must have’ plants in the garden. Theblooms are fragrant, full and luscious. Peonies provide excellent cut flowers, but are most wonderful to enjoy in all her beauty in the garden.

Scientific name: Paeonia
Common names: Peony or


Peony Bowl of Beauty - Paeonia bulbs give Pink, Yellow and Bicolor flowers in May to June and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Pink, Yellow and Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Peony Bowl of Beauty - Paeonia bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Peony plants flower bulbs for your garden. Order Peony Bowl of Beauty - Paeonia bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 6.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

Code: 4560-J-126500