my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Peony Coral Sunset

In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


may

may

jun

jun

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Bare-root

Bare-root

Peony Coral Sunset

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 6.99

Scientific name: Paeonia
Common names: Paeonia Coral Sunset or


Peony Coral Sunset bulbs give Orange, Pink, Red and Bicolor flowers in May to June and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Orange, Pink, Red and Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Peony Coral Sunset bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Peony plants flower bulbs for your garden. Order Peony Coral Sunset bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 6.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 385 is rated with 4.4 out of 5 stars based on 516 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 4550-J-126515


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.4 out of 5 based on 516 reviews.