my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Peony salmon Canary Brilliant Itoh

In stock:
15 October - 10 May
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


may

may

jun

jun

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

nov

nov

dec

dec

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Peony Salmon Canary Brilliant Itoh

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 1
12.99

Peony’s are classic and beautiful ‘must have’ plant in the garden. At flowerbulbsinc.co.uk we sell the very popular Salmon Peony Canary Brilliant garden Plant. This is the special Itoh variety!

Scientific name: Paeonia
Common names: Peony or


Peony Salmon Canary Brilliant Itoh bulbs give Pink flowers in May to June and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Pink flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Peony Salmon Canary Brilliant Itoh bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Peony plants flower bulbs for your garden. Order Peony Salmon Canary Brilliant Itoh bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

12.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1250 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 127 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 3094674


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 127 reviews.