my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

Phlox Purple

In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

2 Working days

Phlox Purple

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 3.99

Scientific name: Phlox Paniculata
Common names: Phlox or


Phlox Purple bulbs give Purple flowers in July to September and can be planted from January to April. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Purple flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Phlox Purple bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Phlox plants flower bulbs for your garden. Order Phlox Purple bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 447 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 502 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 6640-J-127620


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 502 reviews.