my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Shallots Golden Gourmet 250 gram

In stock:
1 January - 10 May
apr

apr

may

may

aug

aug

Shallots Golden Gourmet 250 gram

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 1
3.99


Scientific name: Allium Ascalonicum
Common names: or


Shallots Golden Gourmet 250 gram bulbs give flowers in April to May and can be planted from August. These wholesale bulbs give plants of tall and will grow in . This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Shallots Golden Gourmet 250 gram bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Plant Onions flower bulbs for your garden. Order Shallots Golden Gourmet 250 gram bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 761 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 133 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 6800-F-0115


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 133 reviews.