my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Cutflower Flowerbulbs Bag

In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Cutflower Flowerbulbs Bag

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 60
£ 9.99

1 Cutflower Flowerbulbs Bag contains: 

  • 10x Gladiolus purple mixed 10/12
  • 20x Iris Hollandica blue 8/9
  • 12x Ranunculus white 4/5
  • 2x Lilium Asiatic pink 12/14
  • 16x Anemone The Caen mixed 4/5

Scientific name:
Common names: or


Cutflower Flowerbulbs Bag bulbs give Blue, Mixed, Pink, Purple and White flowers in June to September and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm to 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 60 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Blue, Mixed, Pink, Purple and White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Cutflower Flowerbulbs Bag bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Mixed Flower bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Cutflower Flowerbulbs Bag bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 9.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1856 is rated with 4.4 out of 5 stars based on 517 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 8100-F-3517


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.4 out of 5 based on 517 reviews.