my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Wooden Case the blues Koeman Flowerbulbs

In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Flower Bulbs Box The Blues - Summer Flowerbulbs

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 75
£ 14.99

Our Flower Bulbs Box The Blues is a mixed summer bulb collection specially selected with 75 of the most popular, high quality summer flowering bulbs to enjoy all summer long. Many of these flowering bulbs are very fragrant and also excellent cut flowers, so you can enjoy them inside too! Also great to give as business gifts!

Scientific name:
Common names: or


Flower Bulbs Box The Blues - Summer Flowerbulbs bulbs give Blue and Mixed flowers in June to September and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm to 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 75 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Blue and Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Flower Bulbs Box The Blues - Summer Flowerbulbs bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Mixed Flower bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Flower Bulbs Box The Blues - Summer Flowerbulbs bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 14.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1930 is rated with 3.5 out of 5 stars based on 415 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 8210-F-5198


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 3.5 out of 5 based on 415 reviews.