my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Naturalizing Flowerbulbs Bag

In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


may

may

jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Naturalizing Flowerbulbs Bag

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 50
£ 9.99

1 Naturalizing Flowerbulbs Bag contains:

  • 10x Sparaxis Tricolor (4/5)
  • 10 Crocosmia Montbretia mixed (6/+)
  • 5x Convallaria Majalis I
  • 10x Oxalis Deppei Iron Cross (4/5)
  • 15x Liatris Spicata Blauw (8/10)

Scientific name:
Common names: Package Naturalizing flower bulbs or


Naturalizing Flowerbulbs Bag bulbs give Mixed flowers in May to September and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm to 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 50 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Naturalizing Flowerbulbs Bag bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Mixed Flower bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Naturalizing Flowerbulbs Bag bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 9.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1859 is rated with 4.4 out of 5 stars based on 517 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 8120-F-3515


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.4 out of 5 based on 517 reviews.