my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

Tulip Belicia

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip Belicia

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 5
£ 3.99

Tulip Belicia is lovely and elegant with cream and pink coloured flowers that will delight you. Suitable for growing in pots, border and the flower garden.

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulip or Tulipa


Tulip Belicia bulbs give Pink, White and Bicolor flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 5 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Pink, White and Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip Belicia bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip Belicia bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 821 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 296 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 301-J-331300


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 296 reviews.