my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone


In stock:
1 June - 1 October
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

jan

jan

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip mix Red, Yellow & White – 25 bulbs (gift box)

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 25
Now with 33% discount
£ 14.99 £ 9.99

In stock now! An ideal gift for family and friends abroad. These flower bulbs are delivered in a luxury gift box. Enjoy a colourful spring garden with this beautiful collection of 25 bulbs of the following varieties: tulip ‘Escape’ (red), tulip ‘Strong Gold’ (yellow) and tulip ‘Antarctica’ (white).

Bulb size 11/12

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulipa or


Tulip mix Red, Yellow & White – 25 bulbs (gift box) bulbs give Mixed, Red, White and Yellow flowers in April to May and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 25 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed, Red, White and Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip mix Red, Yellow & White – 25 bulbs (gift box) bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip mix Red, Yellow & White – 25 bulbs (gift box) bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 9.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1742 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 628 reviews and is in stock.

Code: tulipamix19-25


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 628 reviews.