my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

Tulp Vincent van Gogh Bloembollen kopen

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip Vincent van Gogh

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 7
£ 3.99

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulipa or


Tulip Vincent van Gogh bulbs give Purple flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 7 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Purple flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip Vincent van Gogh bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip Vincent van Gogh bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1592 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 289 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 327-J-303280


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 289 reviews.