my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

Tulip Black Hero

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip Black Hero

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 5
£ 3.99


 

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulip or Tulipa


Tulip Black Hero bulbs give Brownred and Purple flowers in May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 5 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Brownred and Purple flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip Black Hero bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip Black Hero bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1587 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 395 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 307-J-303940


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 395 reviews.