my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Tulips Lilyflowering Rembrandt Mix

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulips Lilyflowering Rembrandt Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 15
7.99

Tulips Lilyflowering Rembrandt Mix is a stunning mixed flower-bulb collection of colourful lily flowering tulips with showy striped blooms. These tulips provide excellent cut flowers and are a definite must-have for your spring garden. Ideal for flower borders and in pots for the terrace or balcony.

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulip or Tulipa


Tulips Lilyflowering Rembrandt Mix bulbs give Mixed and Bicolor flowers in February to April and can be planted from September to November. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed and Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulips Lilyflowering Rembrandt Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulips Lilyflowering Rembrandt Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1157 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 210 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 304-K-0263


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 210 reviews.